DEGREE IN PRIMARY SCHOOL EDUCATION

  • Subject:History of schooling
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Basic training

Groups 2A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/12/2019
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA O21 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday11:0013:00AULA O21 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VALIENTE PASTOR, MARIA PILARX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2B

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday11:0013:00AULA O22 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA O22 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMONX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2C

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday11:0013:00AULA O23 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA O23 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MATEU LUJAN, BORJAX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV   UV
SANFELIU GIMENO, MARIA LUZX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2D

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/12/2019
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:0013:00AULA O24 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O24 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VALIENTE PASTOR, MARIA PILARX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2E

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA O25 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O25 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMONX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2F

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA O26 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLORET CATALA, MARIA DEL CARMENX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2G

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/12/2019
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O27 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:0015:00AULA O27 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BORRELL MORANT, OSCARX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2H

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O28 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O28 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA DEFEZ, MARIA SANDRAX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2I

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/12/2019
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:0017:00AULA O21 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O21 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MAYORDOMO PEREZ, ALEJANDROX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2J

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:0017:00AULA O22 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O22 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CONCHELL DIRANZO, RAQUELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2K

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:0017:00AULA O23 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O23 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PAYA RICO, ANDRESX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2L

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/12/2019
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA O24 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:0017:00AULA O24 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2M

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA O25 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:0017:00AULA O25 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CONCHELL DIRANZO, RAQUELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2N

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA O26 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:0017:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CARRASCO GONZALEZ, ALEXANDRAX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV   UV
SANFELIU GIMENO, MARIA LUZX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2O

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3013:30AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday09:0011:00AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMENX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2P

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA O27 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:0017:00AULA O27 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRUS PERIS, PASCUAL WILSONX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2Q

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/12/2019
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3019:30AULA O28 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodFriday15:0017:00AULA O28 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCOLANO ZAMORANO, ESTHERX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2R

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA P.02.09 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:0017:00AULA P.02.09 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
This website uses proprietary and third-party cookies for technical purposes, traffic analysis and to facilitate insertion of content in social networks on user request. If you continue to browse, we consider that you are accepting its use. For more information please consult ourcookies policy