Groups 2A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SANFELIU GIMENO, MARIA LUZ | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O22 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O22 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA DEFEZ, MARIA SANDRA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2D
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SANFELIU GIMENO, MARIA LUZ | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA DEFEZ, MARIA SANDRA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 13:00 | 15:00 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLORET CATALA, MARIA DEL CARMEN | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2H
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLORET CATALA, MARIA DEL CARMEN | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2I
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMON | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2J
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA DEFEZ, MARIA SANDRA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
GRANDA PIÑAN, AMELIA ROSA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMON | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BORRELL MORANT, OSCAR | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
CONTRERAS TOLOSA, JOSE LUIS | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2N
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2O
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMEN | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2P
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2Q
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2R
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA IBAÑEZ, MARIA DEL CONSUELO | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |