Groups CA
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | |
End date |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | |
Exam date 2 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|
Groups PA
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 25/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 22/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA 33 AULARI I | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA 33 AULARI I |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
PAYA RICO, ANDRES | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups PB
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 25/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 22/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA 5.2 AULARI VI | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA 5.2 AULARI VI |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CONCHELL DIRANZO, RAQUEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups PC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 12/09/2022 |
End date | 23/12/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 25/01/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 22/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA 33 AULARI I | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA 33 AULARI I |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLUCH ALEMANY, PABLO | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |