Groups CA
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 12/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA N313 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA N313 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ABELLAN LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELES | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups CB
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 12/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ABELLAN LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELES | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 12/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N513 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N513 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE MADARIA ESCUDERO, BORJA | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
GRIMALT VIVES, ANGELS | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 12/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GRIMALT VIVES, ANGELS | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
PEREZ ALONSO, YAIZA | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |