DOUBLE DEGREE IN LAW + CRIMINOLOGY

  • Subject:Administrative Law I
Credits 9
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday11:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCUIN PALOP, VICENTEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BRAVO REY, IRENEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3011:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LAFUENTE BENACHES, MERCEDESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3012:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3014:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LAFUENTE BENACHES, MERCEDESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BELANDO GARIN, BEATRIZX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCUIN PALOP, VICENTEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 110/06/2019
Exam date 202/07/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ OTERO, JUAN MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIA DE LAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday18:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTIZ BALLESTER, JOSEPX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VICENTE DOMINGO, RICARDO DEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3016:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ANDRES SEGOVIA, BELENX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV
GIEURE LE CARESSANT, JAVIER ANTONIOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3018:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PALMA ORTIGOSA, ADRIANX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV
RICART MARTI, JORGE FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups N

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3016:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LURBE TORRES, SERGIOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
UREÑA SALCEDO, JUAN ANTONIOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
VICENTE DOMINGO, RICARDO DEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups U

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLACER BOSBACH, ANA MARÍAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA ANGELESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARZAL RAGA, CONSUELO REYESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ITUREN OLIVER, JOSE ALBERTOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups Y

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday16:3017:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MIRALLES DREWS, LAURAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2A

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 114/06/2019
Exam date 201/07/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA O31 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3009:30AULA O31 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA O31 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA S506 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX PALOP, ANDRESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SORIANO ARNANZ, ALBAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups 2B

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 114/06/2019
Exam date 201/07/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA O33 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA O33 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA O33 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA O33 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
UREÑA SALCEDO, JUAN ANTONIOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
This website uses proprietary and third-party cookies for technical purposes, traffic analysis and to facilitate insertion of content in social networks on user request. If you continue to browse, we consider that you are accepting its use. For more information please consult ourcookies policy