Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BELLIDO PENADES, RAFAEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | English | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA N114 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA N114 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLOPIS NADAL, PATRICIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BELLIDO PENADES, RAFAEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 20/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
JIMENEZ FORTEA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
JIMENEZ FORTEA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 19:00 | 20:30 | AULA N207 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 19:00 | 20:30 | AULA N207 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BLANCO GARCIA, ANA ISABEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLOPIS NADAL, PATRICIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 30/05/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 4A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
JORDAN DIAZ-RONCERO, MARIA JOSE | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LLOPIS NADAL, PATRICIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 4B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 23/05/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O37 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 11:30 | 12:30 | AULA O37 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ARMENGOT VILAPLANA, ALICIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |