DEGREE IN PRIMARY SCHOOL EDUCATION
- Subject:History of schooling
- Code:33603
Credits |
6 |
Type (of subject) |
Basic training |
Groups 2A
Class time |
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2B
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA P.04.07 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA P.04.07 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMON | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2C
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
GARCIA DEFEZ, MARIA SANDRA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2D
Class time |
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2E
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMON | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2F
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
RODA SEGARRA, JACOBO | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 2G
Class time |
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 13:00 | 15:00 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
Groups 2H
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
Groups 2I
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA P.03.11 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA P.03.11 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
SANFELIU GIMENO, MARIA LUZ | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2J
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2K
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O22 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O22 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2L
Class time |
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Groups 2M
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
ASENSIO RAMON, PATRICIA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 2N
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST |
Groups 2O
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 11:30 | 13:30 | AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 09:00 | 11:00 | AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMEN | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2P
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Groups 2Q
Class time |
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Spanish | | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAEL | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2R
Class time |
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations |
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Subgroup |
Language |
|
Week |
Days |
Start |
Finish |
Place |
X1 | Valencian | | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
Professor |
Subgroup |
Department |
Category |
RIQUELME SOTO, VERONICA | X1 | Comparative Education and History of Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |