Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 19/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CANET BENAVENT, ENCARNA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 19/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 12:30 | 14:00 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 12:30 | 14:00 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MENDEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL JOEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 19/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA OB7 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA OB7 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CANET BENAVENT, ENCARNA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 19/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 18:00 | 19:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 18:00 | 19:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CANET BENAVENT, ENCARNA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |