Groups 1A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GIMENO BOSCH, VICENT | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
VALERA TORREGROSA, SERGIO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 1B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ MARI, IRENE | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
MIRA FUENTES, OFELIA MARIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 1C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALFONSO MUÑOZ, JOAQUIM | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1D
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ MARI, IRENE | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 1E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLORENS SERRANO, ALTEA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 1F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALFONSO MUÑOZ, JOAQUIM | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER ROCA, JOSEP | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GARCIA RAFFI, JOSEP V | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
VALERA TORREGROSA, SERGIO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 1H
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LLORENS SERRANO, ALTEA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
MARTI CLIMENT, ALICIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MONFERRER PALMER, AINA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
NAVARRO CIURANA, DAVID | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
RODRIGO SEGURA, FRANCESC JOSEP | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
SANTOLARIA ORRIOS, ALICIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 1I
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BAYARRI ROSELLO, MARIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
RODRIGO SEGURA, FRANCESC JOSEP | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 1J
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BALAGUER PASTOR, CARLES | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MARTINEZ ESCANDELL, ALFONSO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
TORDERA ILLESCAS, JUAN CARLOS | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 1K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LERMA DUART, AMADOR | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BAYARRI ROSELLO, MARIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
PARDO COY, ROSA MARIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 1M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BALAGUER PASTOR, CARLES | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1N
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CASTELLANO BERMUDEZ, MARIA JOSE | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LERMA DUART, AMADOR | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1O
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
OVIEDO SEGUER, JORDI | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 1P
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 09/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ ESCANDELL, ALFONSO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1Q
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BALAGUER PASTOR, CARLES | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MARTINEZ ESCANDELL, ALFONSO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1R
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 04/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CASTELLANO BERMUDEZ, MARIA JOSE | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1S
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LERMA DUART, AMADOR | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 21
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 18/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA PERIS, VICENT | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 22
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 13:00 | 15:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 13:00 | 15:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CASANOVAS BENEYTO, MARTA ALEXANDRA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 23
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 05/02/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BATALLER CATALA, ALEXANDRE | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, VICENTE | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMO | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
PARDO COY, ROSA MARIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |