Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | English | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA N205 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 11:30 | 12:30 | AULA N205 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALONSO MAS, MARIA JOSEFA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DIAZ MORAN, YLENIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups D
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALONSO MAS, MARIA JOSEFA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2022 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA N304 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 15:30 | 16:30 | AULA N304 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VIDAL MARTIN, TERESA PILAR | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2022 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N204 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 09:30 | AULA N204 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BOIX PALOP, ANDRES | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2022 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | Odd weeks | Monday | 19:30 | 20:30 | AULA N508 AULARI NORD | |
Odd weeks | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N508 AULARI NORD | |||
Odd weeks | Monday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA N508 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
APARISI DOMENECH, ANGEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N205 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 18:30 | 19:30 | AULA N205 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA-LEONARDO TOBARRA, EDUARDO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
PALMA ORTIGOSA, ADRIAN | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
VICENTE DOMINGO, RICARDO DE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RUANO VILA, JOSE VICENTE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
SEGURA PALOMAR, DESAMPARADOS | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N310 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA N310 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSE | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
RUANO VILA, JOSE VICENTE | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ORTEGA CANO, FERNANDO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARZAL RAGA, CONSUELO REYES | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
ORTEGA CANO, FERNANDO | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DUART ROSA, YOLANDA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 3A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/05/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 3B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 13/09/2021 |
End date | 20/05/2022 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/05/2022 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2022 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIEL | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |