Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ROQUETA BUJ, REMEDIOS | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ ARTIACH, MARIA DEL PILAR | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
FITA ORTEGA, FERNANDO LUIS | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
OLMEDA FREIRE, GLADYS BEATRIZ | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |
ROQUETA BUJ, REMEDIOS | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
OLMEDA FREIRE, GLADYS BEATRIZ | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AGIS DASILVA, M MONSERRAT | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 09:30 | 10:30 | AULA N401 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N401 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
FABREGAT MONFORT, GEMMA | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
PEREZ CANET, ALBA | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
RODRIGUEZ PASTOR, GUILLERMO EMILIO | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
OLMEDA FREIRE, GLADYS BEATRIZ | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |
TOSCANI GIMENEZ, DANIEL | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
TOSCANI GIMENEZ, DANIEL | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
TORMOS PEREZ, JUAN ALBERTO | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ESTEVE SEGARRA, AMPARO | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
YAGUE BLANCO, SERGIO | X1 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
TALENS VISCONTI, EDUARDO ENRIQUE | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ANDRES ALCAYDE, RAFAEL | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 4A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
TODOLI SIGNES, ADRIAN | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 4B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 29/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA ORTEGA, JESUS | X0 | Labour and Social Security Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |