Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 22/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 19/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARBONELL MARQUES, ANGELA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
MONTALBA OCAÑA, CARMEN | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 22/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 19/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA OB3 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB3 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LUCIA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MONTALBA OCAÑA, CARMEN | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 22/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 19/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARBONELL MARQUES, ANGELA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
VAZQUEZ CAÑETE, ANA ISABEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 22/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 19/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GREGORI MONZO, TRINIDAD | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |
Groups G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 22/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 19/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA OB3 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA OB3 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LUCIA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
VAZQUEZ CAÑETE, ANA ISABEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |