Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BELDA MIQUEL, SERGIO | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
VAZQUEZ GOMEZ, LUCIA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ROYO RUIZ, ISABEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BERLANGA ADELL, M JESUS | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
TORREGROSA SARRION, RUBEN | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ROYO RUIZ, ISABEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |