Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CAPELLA CASTILLO, SERGIO | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
SANCHEZ FLORES, M SUSANA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALIENA MIRALLES, RAFAEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB7 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB7 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BARBE VILLARRUBIA, MARIA JOSE | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA OB5 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CAPELLA CASTILLO, SERGIO | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
SANCHEZ FLORES, M SUSANA | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 06/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA OB6 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALIENA MIRALLES, RAFAEL | X0 | Social Work and Social Services UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |