DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Civil Law II
  • Code:35207
Credits 9
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
REYES LOPEZ, MARIA JOSEX1Civil Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday11:3012:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGUEZ DE LLAMAS, MARIA SONIAX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3013:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JESUSX1Civil Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESTRUCH ESTRUCH, JESUSX1Civil Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MONFORT FERRERO, MARIA JESUSX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 223/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday09:3010:30AULA N514 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N514 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N514 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N514 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TAMAYO CARMONA, JUAN ANTONIOX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MONTES RODRIGUEZ, MARIA PILARX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 223/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3009:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MONTES RODRIGUEZ, MARIA PILARX0Civil Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups G

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHO LOPEZ, MARINAX0Civil Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday16:3017:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERNANDEZ GIMENO, JOSE PASCUALX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MARTIN MORON, MARIA TERESAX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV
PRIMO LLACER, ALBERTO MIGUELX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3018:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday15:3017:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTIN MORON, MARIA TERESAX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV
PRIMO LLACER, ALBERTO MIGUELX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AVIÑO BELENGUER, DAVIDX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
PRIMO LLACER, ALBERTO MIGUELX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups N

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TAMAYO CARMONA, JUAN ANTONIOX0Civil Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups U

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AVIÑO BELENGUER, DAVIDX0Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
PRADO GASCO, VICTOR JOSEX0Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FANDOS PONS, PEDROX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
PRIMO LLACER, ALBERTO MIGUELX1Civil Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3013:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGUEZ ALMENAR, JORGE MANUELX0Civil Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday16:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHO LOPEZ, MARINAX1Civil Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups Y

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 122/05/2020
Exam date 217/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGUEZ ALMENAR, JORGE MANUELX0Civil Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups 2A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 127/05/2020
Exam date 225/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA S203 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA S203 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA S103 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA S103 AULARI SUD
Even weeksThursday10:3012:30AULA INFORMÀTICA S102 (DUAL) AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VERDERA SERVER, RAFAEL ANTONIOX1Civil Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2B

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 127/05/2020
Exam date 225/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA S205 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA S205 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA S105 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA S105 AULARI SUD
◄ Consulta horario. Part of the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA INFORMÀTICA S505 (Dual) AULARI SUD
◄ Consulta horario. Part of the school periodTuesday00:3012:30AULA INFORMÀTICA S505 (Dual) AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ATIENZA NAVARRO, MARIA LUISAX1Civil Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV