DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Administrative Law I
  • Code:35210
Credits 9
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday11:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
PEREZ JORDA, IVANX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LAFUENTE BENACHES, MERCEDESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3012:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3014:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LAFUENTE BENACHES, MERCEDESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 229/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BELANDO GARIN, BEATRIZX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCUIN PALOP, VICENTEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 127/05/2020
Exam date 223/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3009:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ OTERO, JUAN MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 229/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O14 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday18:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHEZ-TARAZAGA MARCELINO, JOSE VICENTEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3016:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GIEURE LE CARESSANT, JAVIER ANTONIOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3018:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PALMA ORTIGOSA, ADRIANX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV
RICART MARTI, JORGE FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups N

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3016:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCUIN PALOP, VICENTEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups T

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N115 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N315 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ADRIA FAUBEL, EVA MARIAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
SORIANO ARNANZ, ALBAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups U

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTELLS RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA ANGELESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARZAL RAGA, CONSUELO REYESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ITUREN OLIVER, JOSE ALBERTOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups Y

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 104/06/2020
Exam date 226/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday16:3017:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MIRALLES DREWS, LAURAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 115/06/2020
Exam date 202/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA S114 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S114 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S202 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA S204 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA ANGELESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
SORIANO ARNANZ, ALBAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups 2B

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 115/06/2020
Exam date 202/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA S202 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA S206 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S203 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA S201 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ANDRES SEGOVIA, BELENX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV
SEGURA PALOMAR, DESAMPARADOSX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV