DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Administrative Law I
  • Code:35210
Credits 9
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N108 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday11:3012:30AULA N108 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N315 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N315 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SORIANO ARNANZ, ALBAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ OTERO, JUAN MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VICENTE DOMINGO, RICARDO DEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3012:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3014:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTELLS RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 228/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BELANDO GARIN, BEATRIZX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCUIN PALOP, VICENTEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SEGURA PALOMAR, DESAMPARADOSX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 128/05/2021
Exam date 218/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3009:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX PALOP, ANDRESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 228/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA OB4 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA OB4 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA O37 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O36 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHEZ RUBIO, FRANCISCO JAVIERX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday18:3019:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MIRALLES DREWS, LAURAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3016:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GIEURE LE CARESSANT, JAVIER ANTONIOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3018:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX MAÑO, PATRICIA AMPAROX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
LLAVADOR CISTERNES, HILARIOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups N

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3016:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHEZ-TARAZAGA MARCELINO, JOSE VICENTEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups T

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N513 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA CANO, FERNANDOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
SORIANO ARNANZ, ALBAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups U

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA ANGELESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:3014:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARZAL RAGA, CONSUELO REYESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARZAL RAGA, CONSUELO REYESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ITUREN OLIVER, JOSE ALBERTOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups Y

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2021
Exam date 225/06/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday16:3017:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ITUREN OLIVER, JOSE ALBERTOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV

Groups 2A

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 114/06/2021
Exam date 202/07/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S305 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA S313 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S105 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA S103 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA ANGELESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2B

Class time
Start date14/09/2020
End date21/05/2021
Examinations
Exam date 114/06/2021
Exam date 202/07/2021
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S516 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA S308 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA S516 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA S105 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV