DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Administrative Law II
  • Code:35211
Credits 7,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MESTRE DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday11:3012:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BELANDO GARIN, BEATRIZX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
BOIX PALOP, ANDRESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3013:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALONSO MAS, MARIA JOSEFAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N108 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N108 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTELLS RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VICENTE DOMINGO, RICARDO DEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N104 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N104 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALONSO MAS, MARIA JOSEFAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3016:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA-LEONARDO TOBARRA, EDUARDOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GIMENO FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 228/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday13:3015:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N112 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 103/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3016:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ARNAU ESTELLER, ALBERTO JOSEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA ANGELESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday18:3019:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX MAÑO, PATRICIA AMPAROX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
USO TORRES, FRANCISCO VICENTEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHEZ-TARAZAGA MARCELINO, JOSE VICENTEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3018:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTELLS RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N515 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3013:30AULA N515 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SEGURA PALOMAR, DESAMPARADOSX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday15:3017:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3018:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX MAÑO, PATRICIA AMPAROX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
PEREZ JORDA, IVANX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 3A

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:00AULA S101 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV
DUART ROSA, YOLANDAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
LLACER BOSBACH, ANA MARÍAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MILLET FENOLLAR, ALICIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 3B

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2019
Exam date 227/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA INFORMÀTICA S102 (DUAL) AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3013:30AULA S101 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N521 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLACER BOSBACH, ANA MARÍAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
SANCHEZ RUBIO, FRANCISCO JAVIERX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV