DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Administrative Law II
  • Code:35211
Credits 7,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ OTERO, JUAN MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday11:3012:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BELANDO GARIN, BEATRIZX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
BOIX PALOP, ANDRESX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3013:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALONSO MAS, MARIA JOSEFAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N108 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3010:30AULA N108 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VICENTE DOMINGO, RICARDO DEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N104 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:3012:30AULA N104 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALONSO MAS, MARIA JOSEFAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 102/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3016:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX MAÑO, PATRICIA AMPAROX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3009:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 102/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday19:3020:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3019:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ARNAU ESTELLER, ALBERTO JOSEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday18:3019:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BRAVO REY, IRENEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GONZALEZ RAMOS, CESAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLAVADOR CISTERNES, HILARIOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VIDAL MARTIN, TERESA PILARX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3011:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N515 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3013:30AULA N515 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLACER BOSBACH, ANA MARÍAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 108/06/2020
Exam date 201/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday15:3017:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3018:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA-LEONARDO TOBARRA, EDUARDOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
RICART MARTI, JORGE FRANCISCOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 3A

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 112/06/2020
Exam date 202/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N114 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3011:30AULA N513 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOIX PALOP, ANDRESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
GIMENO FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups 3B

Class time
Start date09/09/2019
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 112/06/2020
Exam date 202/07/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3013:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA S519 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA S206 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DOMENECH PASCUAL, GABRIELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV