DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Procedural Law I (Introduction)
  • Code:35212
Credits 4,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3013:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PARDO IRANZO, VIRGINIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date10/09/2018
End date21/12/2018
Examinations
Exam date 108/01/2019
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3013:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BLANCO GARCIA, ANA ISABELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday09:3010:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PARDO IRANZO, VIRGINIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3011:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
SANCHIS CRESPO, CAROLINAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3009:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
IVARS RUIZ, JOAQUINX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 124/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
SANCHIS CRESPO, CAROLINAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3016:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday15:3017:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
URQUIZU MEJIAS, OSCAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday18:3019:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TODOLI GOMEZ, ARTUROX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
JIMENEZ FORTEA, FRANCISCO JAVIERX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups N

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups U

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BALLESTER BERNAL, JOSE MIGUELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3009:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BALLESTER BERNAL, JOSE MIGUELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 123/05/2019
Exam date 214/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 1A

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 131/05/2019
Exam date 226/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
◄ Consulta horario. Part of the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N115 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE R.X1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 1B

Class time
Start date28/01/2019
End date15/05/2019
Examinations
Exam date 131/05/2019
Exam date 226/06/2019
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
◄ Consulta horario. Part of the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE R.X1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV