DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Procedural Law I (Introduction)
  • Code:35212
Credits 4,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3013:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PARDO IRANZO, VIRGINIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday09:3010:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday09:3011:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BLANCO GARCIA, ANA ISABELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday09:3010:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PARDO IRANZO, VIRGINIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3011:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHIS CRESPO, CAROLINAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups D

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHIS CRESPO, CAROLINAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday09:3010:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
JIMENEZ FORTEA, FRANCISCO JAVIERX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3016:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday15:3017:30AULA N307 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday18:3019:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N309 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TODOLI GOMEZ, ARTUROX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups N

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
TEMPORAL CONTRERAS, MARIA JULIAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups U

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N103 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
SIMO SOLER, ELISAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV   UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3011:30AULA N406 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BALLESTER BERNAL, JOSE MIGUELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3009:30AULA N401 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BALLESTER BERNAL, JOSE MIGUELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 129/05/2020
Exam date 219/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday18:3019:30AULA N110 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 1A

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2020
Exam date 229/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE R.X1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 1B

Class time
Start date27/01/2020
End date20/05/2020
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2020
Exam date 229/06/2020
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N201 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N201 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE R.X1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV