DEGREE IN PRIMARY SCHOOL EDUCATION IN ONTINYENT

  • Subject:History of schooling
  • Code:33603
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Basic training

Groups 2A

Class time
Start date13/09/2021
End date23/12/2021
Examinations
Exam date 110/01/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA O21 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday11:0013:00AULA O21 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANFELIU GIMENO, MARIA LUZX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2B

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday11:0013:00AULA O22 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA O22 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2C

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday11:0013:00AULA O23 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA O23 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE RAMON FELGUERA, DAVINIAX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GARCIA DEFEZ, MARIA SANDRAX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2D

Class time
Start date13/09/2021
End date23/12/2021
Examinations
Exam date 110/01/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:0013:00AULA O24 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O24 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRUS PERIS, PASCUAL WILSONX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2E

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA O25 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O25 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2F

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA O26 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CONTRERAS TOLOSA, JOSE LUISX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2G

Class time
Start date13/09/2021
End date23/12/2021
Examinations
Exam date 110/01/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O27 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:0015:00AULA O27 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VALIENTE PASTOR, MARIA PILARX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2H

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA O28 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O28 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CONCHELL DIRANZO, RAQUELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2I

Class time
Start date13/09/2021
End date23/12/2021
Examinations
Exam date 110/01/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:0017:00AULA O21 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O21 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMONX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2J

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:0017:00AULA O22 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O22 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLORET CATALA, MARIA DEL CARMENX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2K

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:0017:00AULA O23 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O23 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2L

Class time
Start date13/09/2021
End date23/12/2021
Examinations
Exam date 110/01/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA O24 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:0017:00AULA O24 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LOPEZ MARTIN, RAMONX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2M

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA O25 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:0017:00AULA O25 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LLORET CATALA, MARIA DEL CARMENX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV
PULIDO MONTES, CRISTINAX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2N

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA O26 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodMonday15:0017:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
COMES HERNANDEZ, SALVADORX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VIANA ORTA, MARIA ISABELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2O

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3013:30AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday09:0011:00AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMENX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2P

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA O27 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:0017:00AULA O27 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2Q

Class time
Start date13/09/2021
End date23/12/2021
Examinations
Exam date 110/01/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3019:30AULA O28 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodFriday15:0017:00AULA O28 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
COMES HERNANDEZ, SALVADORX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUELX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2R

Class time
Start date31/01/2022
End date20/05/2022
Examinations
Exam date 101/06/2022
Exam date 221/06/2022
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA P.02.09 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:0017:00AULA P.02.09 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA IBAÑEZ, MARIA DEL CONSUELOX1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV