Groups 2A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | English | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GABALDON ESTEVAN, DANIEL | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
SIERRA FERRERO, SARA | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SANCRISTOBAL ROMERO, RAUL | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COSTA GRANELL, XAVIER | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2D
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, JUAN ANTONIO | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O25 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SANCRISTOBAL ROMERO, RAUL | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COSTA GRANELL, XAVIER | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VILLAR AGUILES, ALICIA | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2H
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DIAZ SOLANO, PAU | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
MARTINEZ MORALES, JUAN RAMON | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE ESCUELA UNIVERSITARIA UV |
Groups 2I
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA MUÑOZ, MARIA | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
GUIDA PIQUERAS, GIOVANNI PATRONICIO | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2J
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARRASQUER MOYA, DANIEL JUAN | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
APARICIO GUADAS, MANUEL VICENTE | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
APARICIO GUADAS, MANUEL VICENTE | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARRASQUER MOYA, DANIEL JUAN | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2N
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA MUÑOZ, MARIA | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
GUIDA PIQUERAS, GIOVANNI PATRONICIO | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2O
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
PEREZ LEDO, PAU | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 2P
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 08/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LOPEZ FERRI, PEDRO JOSE | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2Q
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GABALDON ESTEVAN, DANIEL | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2R
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BUCIEGA AREVALO, ALMUDENA | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
LEIVAS VARGAS, MONIQUE | X1 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |