Groups 2O
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ RAMOS, DANIEL | X1 | Education and School Management UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
SORIANO MORAN, ANTONIO | X1 | Education and School Management UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2P
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 13:00 | 14:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SALINAS FERNANDEZ, BERNARDINO | X1 | Education and School Management UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2Q
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ASENSI VENDRELL, JESUS | X1 | Education and School Management UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
TIJERAS IBORRA, AMPARO | X1 | Education and School Management UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2R
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DONATO -, DONATELLA | X1 | Education and School Management UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 2S
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RODENAS I MARCO, IMMACULADA | X1 | Education and School Management UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2T
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RODENAS I MARCO, IMMACULADA | X1 | Education and School Management UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2U
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 27/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 15:30 | 17:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SALINAS FERNANDEZ, BERNARDINO | X1 | Education and School Management UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |