DEGREE IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION

  • Subject:Observation of and innovation in classroom practice in nursery education
  • Code:33611
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Basic training

Groups 2O

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday11:3013:00AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday13:0015:00AULA 12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCOLANO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERX1Education and School Management UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2P

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday13:0015:00AULA O23 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O23 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SOSPEDRA BAEZA, MARIA JOSEFAX1Education and School Management UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2Q

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday13:0015:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANZ CERVERA, PILARX1Education and School Management UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
SUAREZ GUERRERO, CRISTOBAL NICOX1Education and School Management UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 2R

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday13:0015:00AULA O28 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday11:0013:00AULA O28 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MOLINA GALVAÑ, MARIA DOLORESX0Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DR. UV

Groups 2S

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday19:3021:30AULA O23 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA O23 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DONATO ., DONATELLAX1Education and School Management UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV
SANZ CERVERA, PILARX1Education and School Management UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2T

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA O26 AULARI OEST
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:0017:00AULA O26 AULARI OEST
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SOSPEDRA BAEZA, MARIA JOSEFAX1Education and School Management UV AYUDANTE/A DR. UV

Groups 2U

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA P.02.09 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:0017:00AULA P.02.09 FACULTAT DE MAGISTERI
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BENEITE MARTI, JOSHUAX1Education and School Management UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV