DEGREE IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION

  • Subject:School placement (Infant Education) II
  • Code:33641
Credits 16,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups 01

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHIREAC, SILVIA MARIAS1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 02

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
OLTRA ALBIACH, MIQUEL ANGELS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 03

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARCET HERRANZ, ANAS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 04

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMOS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 05

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANZ MORENO, RAQUELS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 06

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGO SEGURA, FRANCESC JOSEPS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 07

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PARDO COY, ROSA MARIAS1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 08

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MONFERRER PALMER, AINAS1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 09

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANELEUTERIO TEMPORAL, ELIAS1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 15

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BERNABE VILLODRE, MARIA DEL MARS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 16

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA BELENS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 17

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCORIHUELA CARBONELL, GUILLEMS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 18

Class time
Start date13/09/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AHULLO HERMANO, RAMONS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 22

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ BELLO, VLADIMIR ESSAUS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 29

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SOTO GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORESS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 30

Class time
Start date13/09/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/02/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MASCARELL PALAU, SALVADOR DAVIDS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 31

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VIDAL BELDA, OSCAR VICENTES1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 32

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRIZ MORELL, ROBERTO FRANCISCOS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 33

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ANGULO ALEMAN, TANYAS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 34

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAELS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 35

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/02/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUELS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 37

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMENS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 38

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BORRELL MORANT, OSCARS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 39

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALFONSO BENLLIURE, VICENTES1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 40

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/02/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VARGAS PECINO, CRISTINAS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 41

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/02/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHO REQUENA, PATRICIAS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 42

Class time
Start date13/10/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GOMEZ ARTIGA, MARIA DESAMPARADOSS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 43

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BERENGUER FORNER, CARMENS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 44

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SATORRES PONS, ENCARNACIONS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 45

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA BUELGA, OSCAR FERNANDOS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 46

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA MARQUES, MARIA EMILIAS1Mathematics Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 47

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORDUÑA PLASENCIA, MANUEL JESÚSS1Mathematics Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 48

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SENDRA MOCHOLI, CRISTINAS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 49

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TALAVERA ORTEGA, MARTAS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 50

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA FERRANDIS, IGNACIOS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 51

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/07/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GOMEZ CLIMENT, MARIA ANGELESS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 52

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TIERNO GOMEZ, SANDRA PILARS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 53

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FITA CARRETERO, ISABELS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 54

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA MONTEAGUDO, DIEGOS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 55

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CAMPO PAIS, BENITOS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 56

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DUART HERNANDEZ, OLGA VICENTAS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 57

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
COSTA GRANELL, XAVIERS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 58

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESTEBAN APREDA, FERNANDO OSVALDOS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 59

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOX VARELA, ZIRAS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 60

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ MORALES, IGNACIO ERNESTOS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 61

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, JUAN ANTONIOS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 62

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PEREZ LEDO, PAUS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 64

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHISVERT TARAZONA, MARIA JOSES1Education and School Management UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 65

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VALLE APARICIO, JOSE ELISEOS1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 66

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ROS GARRIDO, ALICIAS1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 67

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MOLINA GALVAÑ, MARIA DOLORESS1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 68

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/05/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GABARDA MENDEZ, VICENTES1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 69

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TIJERAS IBORRA, AMPAROS1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 70

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 129/03/2024
Exam date 212/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NADAL MORANT, MARIA JOSES1Education and School Management UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups CO

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMENS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
BORRELL MORANT, OSCARS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAELS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUELS1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DE

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA FERRANDIS, IGNACIOS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
GOMEZ CLIMENT, MARIA ANGELESS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
SENDRA MOCHOLI, CRISTINAS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV
TALAVERA ORTEGA, MARTAS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
TIERNO GOMEZ, SANDRA PILARS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups DF

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRIZ MORELL, ROBERTO FRANCISCOS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MARTINEZ BELLO, VLADIMIR ESSAUS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DL

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHIREAC, SILVIA MARIAS1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MARCET HERRANZ, ANAS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMOS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MONFERRER PALMER, AINAS1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
OLTRA ALBIACH, MIQUEL ANGELS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
PARDO COY, ROSA MARIAS1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
RODRIGO SEGURA, FRANCESC JOSEPS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
SANELEUTERIO TEMPORAL, ELIAS1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SANZ MORENO, RAQUELS1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups DM

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA MARQUES, MARIA EMILIAS1Mathematics Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
ORDUÑA PLASENCIA, MANUEL JESÚSS1Mathematics Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DO

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHISVERT TARAZONA, MARIA JOSES1Education and School Management UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
GABARDA MENDEZ, VICENTES1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MOLINA GALVAÑ, MARIA DOLORESS1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
NADAL MORANT, MARIA JOSES1Education and School Management UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
ROS GARRIDO, ALICIAS1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV
TIJERAS IBORRA, AMPAROS1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
VALLE APARICIO, JOSE ELISEOS1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ANGULO ALEMAN, TANYAS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MASCARELL PALAU, SALVADOR DAVIDS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
SOTO GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORESS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups DS

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CAMPO PAIS, BENITOS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
DUART HERNANDEZ, OLGA VICENTAS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
FITA CARRETERO, ISABELS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GARCIA MONTEAGUDO, DIEGOS1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups MU

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AHULLO HERMANO, RAMONS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
BERNABE VILLODRE, MARIA DEL MARS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCORIHUELA CARBONELL, GUILLEMS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA BELENS1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VIDAL BELDA, OSCAR VICENTES1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups PA

Class time
Start date13/11/2023
End date19/01/2024
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S0Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups PS

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALFONSO BENLLIURE, VICENTES1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
BERENGUER FORNER, CARMENS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
GARCIA BUELGA, OSCAR FERNANDOS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
GOMEZ ARTIGA, MARIA DESAMPARADOSS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV
SANCHO REQUENA, PATRICIAS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SATORRES PONS, ENCARNACIONS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
VARGAS PECINO, CRISTINAS1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups SO

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
S1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOX VARELA, ZIRAS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
COSTA GRANELL, XAVIERS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESTEBAN APREDA, FERNANDO OSVALDOS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MARTINEZ MORALES, IGNACIO ERNESTOS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
PEREZ LEDO, PAUS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, JUAN ANTONIOS1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV