DEGREE IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION

  • Subject:Degree final Project (Infant Education)
  • Code:33643
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups CO

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian/Spanish     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMENF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
BORRELL MORANT, OSCARF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAELF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUELF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DE

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA FERRANDIS, IGNACIOF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
GOMEZ CLIMENT, MARIA ANGELESF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
ORTEGA TORRES, ENRICF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
SENDRA MOCHOLI, CRISTINAF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV
TALAVERA ORTEGA, MARTAF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
TIERNO GOMEZ, SANDRA PILARF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups DF

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRIZ MORELL, ROBERTO FRANCISCOF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
LIZANDRA MORA, JORGEF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MARTINEZ BELLO, VLADIMIR ESSAUF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DL

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHIREAC, SILVIA MARIAF1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESPAÑA PALOP, EDUARDOF1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
MARCET HERRANZ, ANAF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMOF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MONFERRER PALMER, AINAF1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
OLTRA ALBIACH, MIQUEL ANGELF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
PARDO COY, ROSA MARIAF1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
RODRIGO SEGURA, FRANCESC JOSEPF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
SANELEUTERIO TEMPORAL, ELIAF1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SANZ MORENO, RAQUELF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups DM

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA MARQUES, MARIA EMILIAF1Mathematics Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
ORDUÑA PLASENCIA, MANUEL JESÚSF1Mathematics Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
PEREZ POZUELO, SERGIO MANUELF1Mathematics Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DO

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHISVERT TARAZONA, MARIA JOSEF1Education and School Management UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
GABARDA MENDEZ, VICENTEF1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MOLINA GALVAÑ, MARIA DOLORESF1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
NADAL MORANT, MARIA JOSEF1Education and School Management UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
ROS GARRIDO, ALICIAF1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV
TIJERAS IBORRA, AMPAROF1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
VALLE APARICIO, JOSE ELISEOF1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ANGULO ALEMAN, TANYAF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MASCARELL PALAU, SALVADOR DAVIDF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
SOTO GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORESF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups DS

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CAMPO PAIS, BENITOF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
DUART HERNANDEZ, OLGA VICENTAF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
FITA CARRETERO, ISABELF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
GARCIA MONTEAGUDO, DIEGOF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups MU

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AHULLO HERMANO, RAMONF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
BERNABE VILLODRE, MARIA DEL MARF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCORIHUELA CARBONELL, GUILLEMF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
MORANT NAVASQUILLO, REMIGIF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MURILLO RIBES, ADOLFF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA BELENF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
VIDAL BELDA, OSCAR VICENTEF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups PA

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date08/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian/Spanish     
F2Valencian/Spanish     
F3Valencian/Spanish     
F4Valencian/Spanish     
F5Valencian/Spanish     
F6Valencian/Spanish     
F7Valencian/Spanish     
F8Valencian/Spanish     
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups PS

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALFONSO BENLLIURE, VICENTEF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
BERENGUER FORNER, CARMENF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
GARCIA BUELGA, OSCAR FERNANDOF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
GOMEZ ARTIGA, MARIA DESAMPARADOSF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV
SANCHO REQUENA, PATRICIAF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
SATORRES PONS, ENCARNACIONF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
VARGAS PECINO, CRISTINAF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups SO

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date22/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Valencian     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOX VARELA, ZIRAF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
COSTA GRANELL, XAVIERF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESTEBAN APREDA, FERNANDO OSVALDOF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
MARTINEZ MORALES, IGNACIO ERNESTOF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
PEREZ LEDO, PAUF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, JUAN ANTONIOF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 01

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHIREAC, SILVIA MARIAF1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 02

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
OLTRA ALBIACH, MIQUEL ANGELF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 03

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARCET HERRANZ, ANAF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 04

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMOF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 05

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANZ MORENO, RAQUELF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 06

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGO SEGURA, FRANCESC JOSEPF1Language and Literature Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 07

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PARDO COY, ROSA MARIAF1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 08

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MONFERRER PALMER, AINAF1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 09

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANELEUTERIO TEMPORAL, ELIAF1Language and Literature Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 1M

Class time
Start date01/03/2024
End date06/03/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/03/2024
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups 1Q

Class time
Start date03/10/2023
End date23/12/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups 10

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESPAÑA PALOP, EDUARDOF1Language and Literature Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 12

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MURILLO RIBES, ADOLFF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 13

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MORANT NAVASQUILLO, REMIGIF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 14

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
LIZANDRA MORA, JORGEF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 15

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BERNABE VILLODRE, MARIA DEL MARF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 16

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA BELENF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 17

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCORIHUELA CARBONELL, GUILLEMF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 18

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AHULLO HERMANO, RAMONF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 22

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ BELLO, VLADIMIR ESSAUF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 29

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SOTO GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORESF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 30

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MASCARELL PALAU, SALVADOR DAVIDF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 31

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VIDAL BELDA, OSCAR VICENTEF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 32

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRIZ MORELL, ROBERTO FRANCISCOF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 33

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ANGULO ALEMAN, TANYAF1Didactics of Physical, Artistic and Music Education UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 34

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCERAN AULET, RAFAELF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 35

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VERCHER BENAVENT, JOAN MIQUELF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 37

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
AGULLO DIAZ, M DEL CARMENF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 38

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BORRELL MORANT, OSCARF1Comparative Education and History of Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 39

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALFONSO BENLLIURE, VICENTEF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 40

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VARGAS PECINO, CRISTINAF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 41

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SANCHO REQUENA, PATRICIAF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 42

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GOMEZ ARTIGA, MARIA DESAMPARADOSF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 43

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BERENGUER FORNER, CARMENF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 44

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SATORRES PONS, ENCARNACIONF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 45

Class time
Start date05/01/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA BUELGA, OSCAR FERNANDOF1Developmental and Educational Psychology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 46

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA MARQUES, MARIA EMILIAF1Mathematics Education UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 47

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORDUÑA PLASENCIA, MANUEL JESÚSF1Mathematics Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 48

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
SENDRA MOCHOLI, CRISTINAF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 49

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TALAVERA ORTEGA, MARTAF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 50

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA FERRANDIS, IGNACIOF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 51

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GOMEZ CLIMENT, MARIA ANGELESF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 52

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TIERNO GOMEZ, SANDRA PILARF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 53

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FITA CARRETERO, ISABELF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 54

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GARCIA MONTEAGUDO, DIEGOF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 55

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CAMPO PAIS, BENITOF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 56

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DUART HERNANDEZ, OLGA VICENTAF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 57

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
COSTA GRANELL, XAVIERF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 58

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESTEBAN APREDA, FERNANDO OSVALDOF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 59

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BOX VARELA, ZIRAF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 60

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MARTINEZ MORALES, IGNACIO ERNESTOF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 61

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, JUAN ANTONIOF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 62

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PEREZ LEDO, PAUF1Sociology and Social Anthropology UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 64

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CHISVERT TARAZONA, MARIA JOSEF1Education and School Management UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 65

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
VALLE APARICIO, JOSE ELISEOF1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 66

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ROS GARRIDO, ALICIAF1Education and School Management UV CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 67

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
MOLINA GALVAÑ, MARIA DOLORESF1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 68

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
GABARDA MENDEZ, VICENTEF1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 69

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
TIJERAS IBORRA, AMPAROF1Education and School Management UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups 70

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NADAL MORANT, MARIA JOSEF1Education and School Management UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 71

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ORTEGA TORRES, ENRICF1Methodology of experimental and social sciences UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV

Groups 72

Class time
Start date05/02/2024
End date20/06/2024
Examinations
Exam date 101/07/2024
Exam date 209/09/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
F1Others     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
PEREZ POZUELO, SERGIO MANUELF1Mathematics Education UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV