Groups 2A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BAYARRI ROSELLO, MARIA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MORON OLIVARES, EVA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 2C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTIN EZPELETA, ANTONIO LEON | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2D
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER ROCA, JOSEP | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 13:00 | 15:00 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 11:00 | 13:00 | AULA O27 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
IBARRA RIUS, NOELIA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMO | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O21 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ROS FERRER, VIOLETA AIDA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 2H
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BAYARRI ROSELLO, MARIA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2I
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 15:00 | 17:00 | AULA O24 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DASI FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA MARIA | X0 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2J
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 19:30 | 21:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DASI FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA MARIA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
MARCET HERRANZ, ANA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MARTIN EZPELETA, ANTONIO LEON | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MENDEZ CABRERA, JERONIMO | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |