Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 03/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 01/07/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CASTELLO COGOLLOS, RAFAEL | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GABALDON ESTEVAN, DANIEL | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GINER MONFORT, JORDI | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LORENTE CAMPOS, RAUL | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO DAVID | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
PECOURT GRACIA, JUAN | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
RIUS ULLDEMOLINS, JOAQUIM | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIANO, JOSE MANUEL | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
SANTOS ORTEGA, ANTONIO | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
VILLAR AGUILES, ALICIA | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
XAMBO OLMOS, RAFAEL VICENT | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 03/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 01/07/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALBERT RODRIGO, MARIA JOSE | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MONCUSI FERRE, ALBERT | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
RUIZ TORRES, MIQUEL ANGEL | F0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 03/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 01/07/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALDEGUER CERDA, BERNABE | F0 | Constitutional Law, Political and Administrative Sciences UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
MONTIEL MARQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | F0 | Constitutional Law, Political and Administrative Sciences UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MORALES GALVEZ, SERGI | F0 | Constitutional Law, Political and Administrative Sciences UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
PARDO BENEYTO, GONZALO | F0 | Constitutional Law, Political and Administrative Sciences UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
VALLE ESCOLANO, RAQUEL | F0 | Constitutional Law, Political and Administrative Sciences UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 03/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 01/07/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ ABRIL, JOSE CARLOS | F0 | Applied Economics UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
HERNANDEZ CARRION, JOSE RODOLFO | F0 | Applied Economics UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LI -, CHUAN | F0 | Applied Economics UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
SEGUI ALCARAZ, ANTONI | F0 | Applied Economics UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |