DEGREE IN LAW

  • Subject:Ecclesiastical Law of the State
  • Code:35204
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Basic training

Groups A

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N107 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups B

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3014:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups C

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N308 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups DG

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N515 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA N515 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups E

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups G

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday12:3014:30AULA N312 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N312 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups K

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:3019:30AULA N111 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups L

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3017:30AULA N106 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups SD

Class time
Start date
End date
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0Spanish     
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups U

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday12:3014:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups V

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N109 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N109 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups W

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N104 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N104 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups X

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups Y

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N312 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3017:30AULA N312 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups Z

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday15:3017:30AULA N518 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category