DOUBLE DEGREE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT + LAW

  • Subject:Civil Law IV
  • Code:35209
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups A

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N201 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N201 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups AR

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N114 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N114 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups B

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N405 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N405 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups C

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N305 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups DC

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday15:3017:30AULA N304 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups DP

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N206 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups DV

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:3019:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups K

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:0019:00AULA N201 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:0019:00AULA N201 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups L

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:0019:00AULA N207 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:0019:00AULA N207 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups M

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday19:0021:00AULA N401 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday19:0021:00AULA N401 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups N

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday19:0021:00AULA N514 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday19:0021:00AULA N514 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups V

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N314 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N314 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups W

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N520 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups X

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:0019:00AULA N315 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday17:0019:00AULA N315 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups Y

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:0019:00AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday17:0019:00AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups 5A

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA INFORMÀTICA S514 (Dual) AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA S301 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups 5B

Class time
Start date12/09/2022
End date23/12/2022
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA S205 AULARI SUD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA S101 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category