Groups 5A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARRION VIDAL, MARIA DE LA ALMUDENA | X0 | Civil Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
DE VERDA BEAMONTE, JOSE RAMON | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MECO TEBAR, FABIOLA MARIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 5B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Thursday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA S201 AULARI SUD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA S519 AULARI SUD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARRION VIDAL, MARIA DE LA ALMUDENA | X0 | Civil Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
GOMEZ FERRIZ, JULIO | X0 | Civil Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
MECO TEBAR, FABIOLA MARIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
VERDERA SERVER, RAFAEL ANTONIO | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ DE LLAMAS, MARIA SONIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | English | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N114 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N114 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ VELENCOSO, LUZ MARIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALVENTOSA DEL RIO, JOSEFINA | X0 | Civil Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COBAS COBIELLA, MARIA ELENA | X0 | Civil Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 17/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N517 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N206 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BUENO BIOT, ALVARO | X0 | Civil Law UV |   UV |
DE VERDA BEAMONTE, JOSE RAMON | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CEBRIAN BELTRAN, SELENA JULIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
DE VERDA BEAMONTE, JOSE RAMON | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
SANCHO LOPEZ, MARINA | X0 | Civil Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N305 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N305 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ DE LLAMAS, MARIA SONIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COBAS COBIELLA, MARIA ELENA | X0 | Civil Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:00 | 19:00 | AULA N207 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:00 | 19:00 | AULA N207 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE VERDA BEAMONTE, JOSE RAMON | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
SANCHO LOPEZ, MARINA | X0 | Civil Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
TOLEDO ORTEGA, JESUS | X0 | Civil Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COBAS COBIELLA, MARIA ELENA | X0 | Civil Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CHAPARRO MATAMOROS, PEDRO | X0 | Civil Law UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
RABANETE MARTINEZ, ISABEL JOSEFA | X0 | Civil Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CHAPARRO MATAMOROS, PEDRO | X0 | Civil Law UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
RABANETE MARTINEZ, ISABEL JOSEFA | X0 | Civil Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 23/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE VERDA BEAMONTE, JOSE RAMON | X0 | Civil Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GOMEZ FERRIZ, JULIO | X0 | Civil Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
MECO TEBAR, FABIOLA MARIA | X0 | Civil Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |