Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N108 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 11:30 | 12:30 | AULA N108 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
PALMA ORTIGOSA, ADRIAN | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | English | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N315 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA N315 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SORIANO ARNANZ, ALBA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N106 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA N106 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ OTERO, JUAN MARIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA OSCA, JUAN EDUARDO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 30/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BELANDO GARIN, BEATRIZ | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
PORTELL SALOM, NURIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 26/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BOIX PALOP, ANDRES | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MOLINA SANCHEZ, MIREIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV |   UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 30/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 20/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
ORTEGA CANO, FERNANDO | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARZAL RAGA, CONSUELO REYES | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
PORTELL SALOM, NURIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ITUREN OLIVER, JOSE ALBERTO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ITUREN OLIVER, JOSE ALBERTO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ-TARAZAGA MARCELINO, JOSE VICENTE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups SD
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BOIX PALOP, ANDRES | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MOLINA SANCHEZ, MIREIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV |   UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ORTELLS RAMOS, JOSE PASCUAL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MIRALLES DREWS, LAURA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups Y
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
APARISI DOMENECH, ANGEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
DUART ROSA, YOLANDA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups Z
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 25/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE LA ENCARNACION VALCARCEL, ANA MARIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GARCIA OSCA, JUAN EDUARDO | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GIEURE LE CARESSANT, JAVIER ANTONIO | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
RICO BELDA, PAULA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MELCHOR LLOPIS, LORENA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
VIDAL VERA, RICARDO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups 2B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 24/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ OTERO, JUAN MARIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |