Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CUCARELLA GALIANA, LUIS ANDRES | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BLANCO GARCIA, ANA ISABEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MONTESINOS GARCIA, ANA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BLASCO MONTON, CONSUELO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
ESCUDER TELLA, MARIA BELEN | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE R | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MASCARELL NAVARRO, M JOSE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
URQUIZU MEJIAS, OSCAR JOSE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 17/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CANTOS PARDO, MARTA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 17/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CANTOS PARDO, MARTA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
URQUIZU MEJIAS, OSCAR JOSE | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BLASCO MONTON, CONSUELO | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
ESCUDER TELLA, MARIA BELEN | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE R | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MASCARELL NAVARRO, M JOSE | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ESCUDER TELLA, MARIA BELEN | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N306 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 16:30 | 17:30 | AULA N306 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CARRION TORNERO, ISABEL | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
COLECHA SENDRA, MARIA CARMEN | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N310 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 16:30 | 17:30 | AULA N310 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZO | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
TEMPORAL CONTRERAS, MARIA JULIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups SD
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 27/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 17/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZO | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
FERRANDIS NAVARRO, MARIA LORENA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
JORDAN DIAZ-RONCERO, MARIA JOSE | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
FERRANDIS NAVARRO, MARIA LORENA | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 07/06/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 28/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER BERNAL, JOSE MIGUEL | X0 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 3A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ALBERT EMBUENA, VICENTE LUIS | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 3B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 31/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 21/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ARMENGOT VILAPLANA, ALICIA | X1 | Administrative and Procedural Law UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |