DOUBLE DEGREE IN LAW + POLITICAL SCIENCES AND ADMINISTRATION

  • Subject:Procedural Law II
  • Code:35213
Credits 7,5
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups 3A

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 131/05/2024
Exam date 221/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3011:30AULA N105 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA N521 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ALBERT EMBUENA, VICENTE LUISX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups 3B

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 131/05/2024
Exam date 221/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N313 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N101 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N201 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ARMENGOT VILAPLANA, ALICIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups A

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3009:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N207 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CUCARELLA GALIANA, LUIS ANDRESX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups AR

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N315 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BLANCO GARCIA, ANA ISABELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV

Groups B

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA N115 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3011:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA N115 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
DE LUIS GARCIA, ELENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV
MONTESINOS GARCIA, ANAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups C

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday11:3012:30AULA N302 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BLASCO MONTON, CONSUELOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCUDER TELLA, MARIA BELENX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE RX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MASCARELL NAVARRO, M JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
URQUIZU MEJIAS, OSCAR JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DC

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 117/05/2024
Exam date 214/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N511 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA N511 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N511 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CANTOS PARDO, MARTAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUSX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DP

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodMonday13:0014:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday13:0014:30AULA N204 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUSX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups DV

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 117/05/2024
Exam date 214/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3009:30AULA N203 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA N203 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N203 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CANTOS PARDO, MARTAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV
URQUIZU MEJIAS, OSCAR JOSEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups E

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N206 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodThursday09:3010:30AULA N206 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BLASCO MONTON, CONSUELOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
ESCUDER TELLA, MARIA BELENX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
JUAN SANCHEZ, JOSE RX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
LUCAS MACHI, ANA EULALIAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
MASCARELL NAVARRO, M JOSEX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUSX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups K

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3018:30AULA N205 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
ESCUDER TELLA, MARIA BELENX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups L

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N306 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
CARRION TORNERO, ISABELX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
COLECHA SENDRA, MARIA CARMENX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups M

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
TEMPORAL CONTRERAS, MARIA JULIAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups SD

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 127/05/2024
Exam date 217/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0Spanish     
Professor Subgroup Department Category
NAVARRO LORENTE, LORENZOX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups V

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3013:30AULA N517 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRANDIS NAVARRO, MARIA LORENAX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV
JORDAN DIAZ-RONCERO, MARIA JOSEX1Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups W

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodFriday09:3010:30AULA N508 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
FERRANDIS NAVARRO, MARIA LORENAX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV

Groups X

Class time
Start date11/09/2023
End date17/05/2024
Examinations
Exam date 107/06/2024
Exam date 228/06/2024
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
X0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
All the weeks in the school periodTuesday16:3017:30AULA N202 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category
BALLESTER BERNAL, JOSE MIGUELX0Administrative and Procedural Law UV ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV