DOUBLE DEGREE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT + LAW

  • Subject:Microeconomics
  • Code:35808
Credits 6
Type (of subject) Compulsory

Groups AR

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA S301 AULARI SUD
P2EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA S303 AULARI SUD
T0EnglishAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday10:3012:30AULA S301 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GA

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday12:3014:30AULA S305 AULARI SUD
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA S304 AULARI SUD
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA S305 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GB

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA S306 AULARI SUD
P2ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday10:3012:30AULA S308 AULARI SUD
T0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodTuesday08:3010:30AULA S306 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GC

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday12:3014:30AULA S307 AULARI SUD
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA S304 AULARI SUD
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA S307 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GD

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA S306 AULARI SUD
P2ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday10:3012:30AULA S304 AULARI SUD
T0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA S308 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GF

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA S305 AULARI SUD
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA S304 AULARI SUD
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday17:3019:30AULA S305 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GG

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA S306 AULARI SUD
P2ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA S303 AULARI SUD
T0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodFriday17:3019:30AULA S306 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GH

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday17:3019:30AULA S307 AULARI SUD
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday15:3017:30AULA S307 AULARI SUD
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday15:3017:30AULA S304 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups GZ

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday09:0011:00AULA 32 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday13:0015:00AULA 32 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday11:0013:00AULA 32 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU CAMPUS ONTINYENT
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups TA

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday08:3010:30AULA S106 AULARI SUD
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodFriday10:3012:30AULA S106 AULARI SUD
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA S108 AULARI SUD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups 1A

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday12:3014:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
P2ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodWednesday08:3010:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
T0ValencianAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N310 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category

Groups 1B

Class time
Start date30/01/2023
End date19/05/2023
Examinations
Exam date 1
Exam date 2
Subgroup Language Week Days Start Finish Place
P1SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday10:3012:30AULA N404 AULARI NORD
P2SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodThursday08:3010:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
T0SpanishAll the weeks in the school periodMonday08:3010:30AULA N311 AULARI NORD
Professor Subgroup Department Category