Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N107 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N107 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
CORREDOR AGULLO, ANGEL | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV |   UV |
MONZON ARAZO, AUGUST | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups AR
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | English | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA N312 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA N312 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COLOMER SEGURA, ANA MARIA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
MESTRE I MESTRE, RUTH MARIA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AÑON ROIG, MARIA JOSE | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N308 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N308 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AÑON ROIG, MARIA JOSE | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA DEYANIRA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV |   UV |
Groups DC
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BEA PEREZ, EMILIA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DP
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 29/01/2024 |
End date | 17/05/2024 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 28/05/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 18/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MONZON ARAZO, AUGUST | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups DV
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARIBO PEYRO, ANA PAZ | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups E
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 21/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MONZON ARAZO, AUGUST | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups K
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA SAEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA DEYANIRA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV |   UV |
Groups L
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
VILATA MENADAS, SALVADOR | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups M
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA N406 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA N406 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ROMERO WENZ, LUCAS | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
TORRO CALABUIG, AITANA | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV |   UV |
Groups U
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GARCIA SAEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COLOMER SEGURA, ANA MARIA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups W
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SOLVES ALMELA, VICENT | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
VIDAL GIL, ERNESTO | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | EMÉRITO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups X
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
COLOMER SEGURA, ANA MARIA | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups XF
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 19/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|
Groups Y
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GASCON CUENCA, ANDRES | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MONZON JULVE, MARIA | X0 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 1A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ SEGUI, JOAN ALFRED | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CONTRATADO/A DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups 1B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 26/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 10/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA N311 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA N311 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BELLVER CAPELLA, VICENTE | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV | CATEDRÁTICO/A DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
CORREDOR AGULLO, ANGEL | X1 | Political Legal Philosophy UV |   UV |