Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 08:30 | 10:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GRIMALT VIVES, ANGELS | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
MARCO AROCAS, ELISABET | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ESTEBAN APREDA, FERNANDO OSVALDO | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
GOMEZ FERRI, JAVIER | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB4 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA OB4 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LOPEZ BLAT, ELENA | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Valencian | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 15:30 | 17:30 | AULA OB1 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ FERRI, JAVIER | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
LOPEZ BLAT, ELENA | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
Groups G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 12/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 14/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
PEREZ MAYOR, MARIA ANGELES | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |