Groups A
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AGUADO BLOISE, TERESA EMPAR | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups B
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N503 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 10:30 | 12:30 | AULA N503 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
MEDINA CALVO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV |   UV |
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO DAVID | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups C
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AGUADO HERNANDEZ, JULI ANTONI | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | AYUDANTE DOCTOR/A UV |
SANCRISTOBAL ROMERO, RAUL | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups F
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups G
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X0 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N503 AULARI NORD | |
All the weeks in the school period | Tuesday | 17:30 | 19:30 | AULA N503 AULARI NORD |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ ANTON, AURELIO | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups V
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 30/01/2023 |
End date | 19/05/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 05/06/2023 |
Exam date 2 | 29/06/2023 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
AGUADO BLOISE, TERESA EMPAR | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
MARTINEZ PASTOR, MARC | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
MEDINA CALVO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES | X0 | Sociology and Social Anthropology UV |   UV |