Groups 2O
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
GIRONES MICO, DAVID | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
SANELEUTERIO TEMPORAL, ELIA | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | TITULAR DE UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2P
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA O23 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BEA REYES, ARANZAZU | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2Q
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Friday | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 13:00 | 14:30 | AULA O26 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
BEA REYES, ARANZAZU | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2R
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
OLTRA ALBIACH, MIQUEL ANGEL | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | PROF. PERMANENTE LABORAL PPL UV |
Groups 2S
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ORTIZ GASCON, SALVADOR | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
PEREZ SURIA, JOSE | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2T
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
ORTIZ GASCON, SALVADOR | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | SUSTITUTO/A UV |
PEREZ SURIA, JOSE | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |
Groups 2U
Class time | |
---|---|
Start date | 11/09/2023 |
End date | 22/12/2023 |
Examinations | |
---|---|
Exam date 1 | 10/01/2024 |
Exam date 2 | 13/06/2024 |
Subgroup | Language | Week | Days | Start | Finish | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Spanish | All the weeks in the school period | Monday | 19:30 | 21:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST | |
All the weeks in the school period | Wednesday | 17:30 | 19:00 | AULA O28 AULARI OEST |
Professor | Subgroup | Department | Category |
---|---|---|---|
RICO BELTRAN, MARIA AMPARO | X1 | Language and Literature Education UV | ASOCIADO/A UNIVERSIDAD UV |