University of Valencia logo Logo Earth Physics and Thermodynamics Department Logo del portal

Name Contact
Pharmacy Office Hours Office 96.354.43.44
Lab. Environment 96.354.40.47
Lab. Remote Sensing Master 96.354.3248
Lab. Applied Rheology  
Lab. Thermodynamics "Vicente Gandía" Ext. 72016
Global Change Unit 96.354.40.54
Climatology from Satellites Unit 96.354.40.48
Membranes Units 96.354.39.26
Sunlight Unit 96.354.32.55
Remote Sensing Unit 96.354.31.13
Thermal Remote Sensing Unit 96.354.32.49

 



UV email addresses are published exclusively for academic and administrative purposes. Using them for other reasons, in particular for commercial or massive emails (SPAM), is considered to go against to the principles of Art. 4 of the Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December, concerning the Protection of Personal Data, and its equivalent of the Directive 95/46/CE, and shall be brought to the attention of the authorities responsible for data protection.